Scores & Schedules

No Event
Sat Aug 26
10:00 AM
at Juniata
Fri Sep 01
Final
vs. Muhlenberg L, 3-0
@ Gettysburg, Pa. Battlefield Classic
Fri Sep 01
Final - 2OT
Southern Vt. W, 1-0
Fri Sep 01
Final
vs. Hood W, 3-2
@ Gettysburg, Pa. Battlefield Classic
Fri Sep 01
Final
Arcadia L, 5-1
Sat Sep 02
1:00 p.m.
at Pitt-Bradford Invitational 4th Place (324)
Pine Acres Country Club
Sat Sep 02
Final
vs. Marywood W, 3-1
@ Gettysburg, Pa. Gettysburg College Battlefield Classic
Sat Sep 02
Final
vs. Arcadia L, 3-0
@ Altoona, Pa. Gettysburg College Battlefield Classic
Sat Sep 02
Postponed
at Geneva
Sat Sep 02
Final
Waynesburg L, 1-0
Sat Sep 02
Final
Waynesburg L, 3-1
Mon Sep 04
Final
at Franciscan L, 9-0
Tue Sep 05
Final
Shenandoah L, 3-1
Wed Sep 06
Final
at Westminster (Pa.) L, 7-3
Wed Sep 06
Final
at Westminster (Pa.) L, 3-1
Fri Sep 08
Final
vs. York (Pa.) L, 3-1
@ Lancaster, Pa.
Sat Sep 09
Final
at Franklin & Marshall L, 3-0
Sat Sep 09
Final
at D'Youville W, 7-2
Sat Sep 09
Final
Lebanon Valley L, 3-0
F&M Scramble Quad
Sat Sep 09
Final
Shenandoah W, 2-0
Sun Sep 10
12:00 p.m.
at Allegheny College Guy and Jeanne Kuhn Memorial Invitational, Day 1 T-9th Place (318)
Meadville Country Club
Sun Sep 10
Final
at Medaille L, 6-3
Mon Sep 11
8:30 a.m.
at Allegheny College Guy and Jeanne Kuhn Memorial Invitational, Day 2 10th Place (633)
Meadville Country Club
Tue Sep 12
Final
Chatham L, 4-1
Wed Sep 13
Final
Frostburg St. L, 3-2
Wed Sep 13
Final
Frostburg St. L, 3-0
Fri Sep 15
Final
Penn St.-Behrend W, 6-3
Sat Sep 16
1:00 p.m.
Penn State Altoona Invitational T-3rd Place (307)
Sinking Valley Country Club
Sat Sep 16
Final
at Lycoming L, 3-2
Sat Sep 16
Final
Keystone L, 2-0
Sun Sep 17
1:00 p.m.
at Mount Aloysius College Invitational 4th Place (309)
Summit Country Club
Sun Sep 17
Final
at Penn College L, 4-2
Tue Sep 19
12:00 p.m.
at La Roche College Invitational 5th Place (326)
Wildwood Golf Club
Wed Sep 20
Final
at St. Vincent L, 3-1
Wed Sep 20
Final
at Juniata L, 6-3
Wed Sep 20
Final
Bethany (W.V.) W, 2-1
Wed Sep 20
Final
at Penn St.-Harrisburg L, 3-0
Thu Sep 21
Final
Clarion L, 9-0
Sat Sep 23
Final
vs. Pitt.-Bradford W, 3-2
@ Buffalo, NY AMCC Quad | Buffalo, N.Y.
Sat Sep 23
Final
Pitt.-Bradford W, 6-3
Sat Sep 23
Final - OT
at Pitt.-Bradford L, 1-0
Sat Sep 23
Final
at Pitt.-Bradford L, 3-1
Sat Sep 23
Final
at D'Youville W, 3-2
Sun Sep 24
Final
Pitt.-Greensburg W, 6-3
Mon Sep 25
12:00 p.m.
at Westminster College Invitational 6th Place (323)
New Castle Country Club
Tue Sep 26
Final
La Roche W, 2-1
Tue Sep 26
Final
La Roche W, 1-0
Wed Sep 27
Final
at Franciscan W, 3-2
Thu Sep 28
Final
at Wash. & Jeff. L, 5-0
Thu Sep 28
Final
at Juniata L, 2-1
Fri Sep 29
Final
La Roche W, 5-4
Fri Sep 29
Final
Hollins W, 3-0
Sat Sep 30
Final
Penn St.-Behrend W, 3-2
Sat Sep 30
Final
Frostburg St. W, 6-3
Sat Sep 30
Final
at Hilbert W, 3-1
Sat Sep 30
Final
at Hilbert W, 2-1
Sat Sep 30
Final
Wilkes W, 3-1
Sun Oct 01
Final
at Mt. Aloysius W, 8-1
Mon Oct 02
12:00 p.m.
at Penn State Behrend Invitational 2nd Place (314)
Lawrence Park Golf Club
Tue Oct 03
Final
Mt. Aloysius W, 3-2
Wed Oct 04
12:30 p.m.
at Gettysburg College Invitational 6th Place (328)
Hanover Country Club
Wed Oct 04
Final
Mt. Aloysius L, 5-2
Wed Oct 04
Final
Mt. Aloysius L, 2-1
Thu Oct 05
Final
at Frostburg St. L, 3-0
Sat Oct 07
Final
at Wash. & Jeff. L, 8-1
Sat Oct 07
Final
Penn St.-Behrend L, 6-1
Sat Oct 07
Final
Penn St.-Behrend L, 11-1
Sun Oct 08
12:40 p.m.
at AMCC Championships, Day 1 2nd Place (312)
Avalon Lakes Golf and Country Club
Mon Oct 09
9:00 a.m.
at AMCC Championships, Day 2 3rd Place (623)
Avalon Lakes Golf and Country Club
Wed Oct 11
Final
at La Roche L, 3-0
Sat Oct 14
1:00 p.m.
at Pitt-Bradford Panther Relays 2nd Place (166)
Sat Oct 14
1:00 p.m.
at Pitt-Bradford Panther Relays 2nd Place (166)
Sat Oct 14
Final
Medaille L, 10-0
Sat Oct 14
Final
Medaille W, 4-0
Tue Oct 17
Final
at Pitt.-Greensburg L, 3-0
Wed Oct 18
Final
at Franciscan L, 4-0
Wed Oct 18
Final
at Franciscan L, 3-1
Thu Oct 19
Final
Lycoming W, 3-2
Sat Oct 21
Final
at Medaille W, 3-0
Sat Oct 21
Final
D'Youville L, 3-0
Sat Oct 21
Final
D'Youville L, 3-0
Sat Oct 21
Final
vs. Penn St.-Behrend W, 5-2
@ Westwood Racquet Club - Erie, Pa. AMCC Tournament, Semifinal
Sun Oct 22
Final
at Franciscan L, 5-0
Mon Oct 23
Final
at Penn College W, 3-0
Tue Oct 24
Final - OT
vs. Pitt.-Greensburg L, 3-2
@ Alverton, Pa
Tue Oct 24
Final
vs. Pitt.-Greensburg L, 3-0
@ Alverton, Pa
Thu Oct 26
Final
at Susquehanna L, 3-0
Senior Night
Sat Oct 28
1:00 p.m.
at Pitt-Bradford W 122-51
Sat Oct 28
1:00 p.m.
at Pitt-Bradford L 74-116
Sat Oct 28
Final
Hilbert W, 3-0
Fri Nov 03
5:00 p.m.
Salisbury University L 59-193
at Altoona Area High School Pool
Fri Nov 03
5:00 p.m.
Salisbury University L 63-195
at Altoona Area High School Pool
Sat Nov 04
1:00 p.m.
at Franciscan University L 96-97
Sat Nov 04
Final
La Roche L, 3-1
AMCC Tournament, Semifinal
Wed Nov 08
Final
at Westminster (Pa.) L, 3-0
ECAC Division III Tournament, First Round
Sat Nov 11
1:00 p.m.
Bethany College W 72-46
at Altoona Area High School Pool
Sat Nov 11
1:00 p.m.
Bethany College W 97-60
at Altoona Area High School Pool
Sat Nov 11
10:00 a.m.
AMCC Round Robin #1 1 W, 3 L
at Holiday Bowl - Altoona, Pa.
Sun Nov 12
9:00 a.m.
AMCC Round Robin #1 1 W, 2 L
at Holiday Bowl - Altoona, Pa.
Wed Nov 15
Final
St. Vincent L, 85-74
Wed Nov 15
Final
at Lock Haven L, 84-53
Fri Nov 17
Final
vs. Salem W, 78-66
@ Harrisonburg, Va. (Yoder Arena) Eastern Mennonite University Tip-Off Invitational
Fri Nov 17
Final - OT
LaGrange L, 104-94
Coaches vs. Cancer Tournament
Sat Nov 18
1:00 p.m.
Alfred State College L 65-188
at Altoona Area High School Pool
Sat Nov 18
1:00 p.m.
Alfred State College L 65-177
at Altoona Area High School Pool
Sat Nov 18
Final
Mt. Aloysius W, 69-65
Coaches vs. Cancer Tournament
Sat Nov 18
Final
at East. Mennonite W, 64-61
Eastern Mennonite University Tip-Off Invitational
Tue Nov 21
Final
St. Mary's (Md.) W, 92-73
Sun Nov 26
Final - OT
Keystone W, 104-101
Wed Nov 29
Final
at Pitt.-Greensburg W, 77-65
Wed Nov 29
Final
at Pitt.-Greensburg L, 64-50
Fri Dec 01
6:00 p.m.
at Cabrini University L 68-129
Fri Dec 01
6:00 p.m.
at Cabrini University L 73-117
Fri Dec 01
11:00 a.m.
at Wilmington University Wildcat Invitational 0 W, 5 L
at Bowlerama - New Castle, Del.
Sat Dec 02
10:00 a.m.
at Wilmington University Wildcat Invitational 0 W, 5 L
at Bowlerama - New Castle, Del.
Sat Dec 02
Final
at Hilbert L, 74-71
Sat Dec 02
Final
at Hilbert L, 59-50
Sun Dec 03
9:45 a.m.
at Wilmington University Wildcat Invitational 0 W, 3 L
at Bowlerama - New Castle, Del.
Wed Dec 06
Final
Franciscan W, 91-49
Wed Dec 06
Final
Franciscan W, 83-37
Fri Dec 08
7:00 p.m.
at Wilkes University W 88-85
Fri Dec 08
7:00 p.m.
at Wilkes University L 70-110
Sat Dec 09
Final
Medaille W, 97-81
Sat Dec 09
Final
Medaille L, 86-74
Sat Dec 16
Final
Shenandoah W, 78-64
Sat Dec 16
Final
Shenandoah L, 97-85
Sat Dec 30
Final
at New York U. W, 81-77
Wed Jan 03
Final
Pitt.-Bradford W, 97-86
Wed Jan 03
Final
Pitt.-Bradford W, 77-73
Sat Jan 06
Final
at La Roche L, 87-59
Sat Jan 06
Final
at La Roche L, 87-72
Wed Jan 10
Final
Mt. Aloysius W, 69-56
Wed Jan 10
Final
Mt. Aloysius L, 82-73
Fri Jan 12
6:00 p.m.
at Gallaudet University L 70-110
Fri Jan 12
6:00 p.m.
at Gallaudet University W 92-88
Sat Jan 13
Cancelled
at Bowie State University Lady Bulldog Classic
Sat Jan 13
Final
at Penn St.-Behrend L, 67-66
Sat Jan 13
Final
at Penn State-Behrend L, 81-66
Sun Jan 14
Cancelled
at Bowie State University Lady Bulldog Classic
Tue Jan 16
Cancelled
Wells College
at Altoona Area High School Pool
Tue Jan 16
Cancelled
Wells College
at Altoona Area High School Pool
Wed Jan 17
Final
Pitt.-Greensburg W, 95-84
Wed Jan 17
Final
Pitt.-Greensburg W, 84-56
Fri Jan 19
Final
vs. St. Elizabeth W, 3-0
@ Dallas, PA Misericordia Cougar Kickoff Classic
Fri Jan 19
Final
at Misericordia W, 3-0
Misericordia Cougar Kickoff Classic
Sat Jan 20
Final
vs. Neumann W, 3-0
@ Dallas, PA Misericordia Cougar Kickoff Classic
Sat Jan 20
Final
Hilbert W, 95-89
Sat Jan 20
Final
vs. Hiram W, 3-0
@ Dallas, PA Misericordia Cougar Kickoff Classic
Sat Jan 20
Final
Hilbert L, 61-51
Sun Jan 21
Cancelled
at St. Vincent College
at Hillview Lanes - Greensburg, Pa.
Mon Jan 22
Final
Hood W, 96-66
Wed Jan 24
Final
Thiel L, 3-2
Sat Jan 27
1:00 p.m.
Penn State Behrend L 75-131
at the Adler Natatorium
Sat Jan 27
1:00 p.m.
Penn State Behrend L 75-150
at the Adler Natatorium
Sat Jan 27
Final
#13 Nazareth L, 3-2
Sat Jan 27
Final
at Medaille L, 89-74
Sat Jan 27
Final
Mount St. Joseph L, 3-0
Penn St. Altoona University (Altoona, PA)
Sat Jan 27
Final
at Medaille L, 84-78
Sun Jan 28
Final
vs. John Jay W, 3-1
@ Jamaica, NY
Sun Jan 28
Final
at D'Youville W, 91-63
Sun Jan 28
Final
at York (NY) W, 3-0
Sun Jan 28
Final
at D'Youville W, 90-54
Wed Jan 31
Final
at Franciscan W, 78-63
Wed Jan 31
Final
Messiah L, 3-2
Wed Jan 31
Final
at Franciscan W, 83-58
Fri Feb 02
Final
at Wittenberg L, 3-0
Wittenberg University Power Weekend
Fri Feb 02
Final
vs. Marian (Wis.) L, 3-0
@ Springfield, Ohio Wittenberg University Power Weekend
Sat Feb 03
Final
vs. Elmira L, 3-0
@ Springfield, Ohio Wittenberg University Power Weekend
Sat Feb 03
Final
D'Youville W, 96-71
Military & First Responder Appreciation Game
Sat Feb 03
Final
vs. #5 Dominican (IL) L, 3-2
@ Springfield, Ohio Wittenberg University Power Weekend
Sat Feb 03
Final
D'Youville W, 90-67
Thu Feb 08
Final - OT
at Mt. Aloysius W, 79-76
Thu Feb 08
Final
at Mt. Aloysius L, 80-56
Sat Feb 10
Final
La Roche W, 85-84
Sat Feb 10
Final
La Roche W, 79-75
Pink Zone
Wed Feb 14
6:00 p.m.
at AMCC Championships, Day 1 in 5th Place (20)
at Penn State Behrend
Wed Feb 14
6:00 p.m.
at AMCC Championships, Day 1 in 5th Place (20)
at Penn State Behrend
Wed Feb 14
Final
at Pitt.-Bradford W, 107-80
Wed Feb 14
Final
at Pitt.-Bradford L, 67-59
Thu Feb 15
10 a.m. / 6 p.m.
at AMCC Championships, Day 2 in 6th Place (59)
at Penn State Behrend
Thu Feb 15
10 a.m. / 6 p.m.
at AMCC Championships, Day 2 in 5th Place (65)
at Penn State Behrend
Fri Feb 16
10 a.m. / 6 p.m.
at AMCC Championships, Day 3 in 4th Place (130)
at Penn State Behrend
Fri Feb 16
10 a.m. / 6 p.m.
at AMCC Championships, Day 3 in 5th Place (122)
at Penn State Behrend
Sat Feb 17
10 a.m. / 6 p.m.
at AMCC Championships, Day 4 4th Place (184.5)
at Penn State Behrend
Sat Feb 17
10 a.m. / 6 p.m.
at AMCC Championships, Day 4 5th Place (166)
at Penn State Behrend
Sat Feb 17
Final
St. Elizabeth W, 3-0
Sat Feb 17
Final
Penn St.-Behrend L, 86-68
Senior Day
Sat Feb 17
Final
Penn State-Behrend L, 73-62
Senior Night
Sun Feb 18
Final
Lancaster Bible L, 3-0
Sun Feb 18
Final
Hiram W, 3-0
Wed Feb 21
Final
Hilbert L, 77-72
AMCC Tournament, First Round
Fri Feb 23
Final
at Bridgewater (Va.) W, 3-2
Fri Feb 23
Final - 5 innings
at Bridgewater (Va.) L, 5-3
Sat Feb 24
Final
Geneva L, 7-2
at The Summit Tennis & Athletic Club
Sat Feb 24
Final
at Penn St.-Behrend L, 3-2
Sun Feb 25
Final - 11 innings
at East. Mennonite W, 6-4
Sun Feb 25
Final - 6 innings
at East. Mennonite L, 7-6
Wed Feb 28
Final
at Bethany (W.V.) L, 71-66
ECAC Division III Championship Tournament First Round
Sat Mar 03
Final
vs. Montclair St. L, 1-0
@ Lake Myrtle Park RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sat Mar 03
Final
vs. Montclair St. L, 11-1
@ Lake Myrtle Park RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sun Mar 04
Final
vs. Waynesburg L, 11-9
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sun Mar 04
Final
vs. Elms W, 6-2
@ North Collier Regional Park, Field #1 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Sun Mar 04
Final
vs. Waynesburg L, 4-3
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sun Mar 04
Final
vs. Drew L, 7-0
@ North Collier Regional Park, Field #1 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mon Mar 05
Final
vs. Geneva L, 6-3
@ CenturyLink Sports Complex, Field #2 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mon Mar 05
Final - 5 innings
vs. Anna Maria W, 21-11
@ CenturyLink Sports Complex, Field #2 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Tue Mar 06
Final
vs. John Carroll W, 13-11
@ Winter Haven, FL RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Tue Mar 06
Final
vs. Trine L, 22-6
@ Winter Haven RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Wed Mar 07
Final
vs. Clark University W, 3-0
@ CenturyLink Sports Complex, Field #4 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Wed Mar 07
Final
vs. Waynesburg L, 4-1
@ CenturyLink Sports Complex, Field #4 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Wed Mar 07
Final - 8 innings
vs. #9 Concordia (Ill.) L, 15-5
@ Auburndale, FL RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Thu Mar 08
Final
vs. Rivier W, 6-4
@ CenturyLink Sports Complex, Field #1 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Thu Mar 08
Final
vs. Albion W, 9-4
@ CenturyLink Sports Complex, Field #4 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Fri Mar 09
Final
vs. Kenyon W, 5-2
@ CenturyLink Sports Complex, Field #1 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Fri Mar 09
Final
vs. Edgewood L, 2-1
@ CenturyLink Sports Complex, Field #2 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Fri Mar 09
Final
vs. Rochester Inst. L, 9-3
@ Auburndale RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Fri Mar 09
Final
vs. #21 Wheaton (Mass.) L, 4-0
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sat Mar 10
Final - 7 innings
vs. Penn St.-Abington W, 17-6
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Mon Mar 12
Final
Wilson W, 3-0
Wed Mar 14
Postponed
Juniata
at Gorilla House Gym
Sat Mar 17
Final
Penn St.-Behrend W, 3-1
Sat Mar 17
Final
at Pitt.-Bradford W, 7-2
Sat Mar 17
Final
at Geneva W, 6-3
Sat Mar 17
Postponed
Keuka
Sat Mar 17
Final
at Geneva W, 10-8
Sun Mar 18
Final
Pitt.-Greensburg W, 9-0
at Gorilla House Gym
Mon Mar 19
Final
St. Vincent L, 3-1
Mon Mar 19
Final
St. Vincent L, 2-0
Thu Mar 22
Postponed
Chatham
Thu Mar 22
Postponed
Chatham
Thu Mar 22
Final
at Thiel W, 3-1
Fri Mar 23
Final
at Mt. Aloysius W, 9-0
Sat Mar 24
Final
St. Vincent L, 6-3
at Gorilla House Gym
Sat Mar 24
Final
Keuka W, 3-1
Senior Day
Sun Mar 25
Final
Medaille W, 3-0
Sun Mar 25
Final
at Penn St.-Behrend L, 7-2
Fri Mar 30
Final
at Wash. & Jeff. L, 7-2
Sat Mar 31
Final
at D'Youville W, 3-1
Sat Mar 31
Final
Hilbert L, 11-8
at Showers Field - DuBois, Pa.
Sat Mar 31
Final
Medaille W, 3-1
Sat Mar 31
Final - 7 innings
Hilbert W, 19-6
at Showers Field - DuBois, Pa.
Sat Mar 31
Final
Medaille L, 4-3
Fri Apr 06
Final
Alfred St. W, 13-1
at Juniata Civic Baseball Field - Altoona, Pa.
Fri Apr 06
Final
Alfred St. W, 9-6
at Juniata Civic Baseball Field - Altoona, Pa.
Fri Apr 06
Final
at SUNY Poly L, 3-0
Sat Apr 07
Final
at Wells L, 3-1
Sat Apr 07
Final
vs. Bard W, 3-0
@ Aurora,N.Y.
Tue Apr 10
Final
Pitt.-Greensburg L, 19-6
at Juniata Civic Baseball Field - Altoona, Pa.
Tue Apr 10
Final
Pitt.-Greensburg L, 16-4
at Juniata Civic Baseball Field - Altoona, Pa.
Tue Apr 10
Final
Medaille W, 3-1
NEAC Tournament, First Round
Wed Apr 11
Final
at #21 La Roche L, 5-1
Wed Apr 11
Final
at Pitt.-Greensburg W, 9-5
Wed Apr 11
Final
at #21 La Roche L, 10-4
Wed Apr 11
Final
at Pitt.-Greensburg L, 11-10
Thu Apr 12
Final
at Juniata W, 10-3
Thu Apr 12
Final - 9 innings
at Juniata T, 6-6
Fri Apr 13
Final
at Frostburg St. L, 7-2
at Constitution Park - Cumberland, Md.
Sat Apr 14
Final
at Lancaster Bible L, 3-0
NEAC Tournament, Semifinal
Sat Apr 14
Final
D'Youville L, 12-8
at Juniata Civic Baseball Field - Altoona, Pa.
Sat Apr 14
Final
Franciscan L, 9-0
at the Leopold Tennis Courts at AAHS
Sat Apr 14
Final
D'Youville W, 16-6
at Juniata Civic Baseball Field - Altoona, Pa.
Sun Apr 15
Postponed
at Penn College
at Bowman Field - Williamsport, Pa.
Sun Apr 15
Postponed
at Penn College
at Bowman Field - Williamsport, Pa.
Tue Apr 17
12:00 p.m.
at Gettysburg College Spring Invitational 9th Place (342)
Hanover Country Club
Wed Apr 18
Final
Mt. Aloysius W, 4-2
Wed Apr 18
Final
Mt. Aloysius W, 1-0
Fri Apr 20
Final
La Roche L, 16-9
Fri Apr 20
Final
La Roche W, 1-0
Sat Apr 21
Final
at Pitt.-Bradford W, 7-2
Sat Apr 21
Final
vs. Penn St.-Behrend W, 4-3
@ Juniata Civics Field
Sat Apr 21
Final
at Pitt.-Bradford L, 1-0
Sat Apr 21
Final
vs. Penn St.-Behrend L, 21-8
@ Juniata Civics Field
Sat Apr 21
Final
vs. Penn St.-Behrend L, 5-0
@ Westwood Racquet Club - Erie, PA AMCC Tournament Semifinal
Sun Apr 22
Final - 6 innings
D'Youville W, 9-1
Sun Apr 22
Final
Frostburg St. L, 7-5
at Juniata Civic Baseball Field - Altoona, Pa.
Sun Apr 22
Final
D'Youville L, 5-2
Mon Apr 23
12:00 p.m.
at Stevenson University Spring Invitational 4th Place (322)
Piney Branch Golf Club
Mon Apr 23
Final
at St. Vincent W, 9-4
Mon Apr 23
Final
at St. Vincent W, 16-3
Tue Apr 24
Cancelled
St. Vincent
Tue Apr 24
Cancelled
St. Vincent
Tue Apr 24
Cancelled
Bethany (W.V.)
at the Leopold Tennis Courts at AAHS
Wed Apr 25
Final
Franciscan W, 11-8
Wed Apr 25
Cancelled
Waynesburg
at the Leopold Tennis Courts at AAHS
Wed Apr 25
Final
Franciscan W, 4-0
Thu Apr 26
1:00 PM
at Mt. Aloysius
Thu Apr 26
3:30 PM
at Mt. Aloysius
Fri Apr 27
2:00 PM
at Medaille
Fri Apr 27
3:00 PM
at Hilbert
Fri Apr 27
4:30 PM
at Medaille
Fri Apr 27
5:00 PM
at Hilbert
Sat Apr 28
1:00 PM
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Apr 28
1:00 PM
at Susquehanna
Sat Apr 28
3:00 PM
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sun Apr 29
9:00 AM
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sun Apr 29
11:30 AM
at Pitt.-Bradford
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Altoona Sports Network