Scores & Schedules

No Event
No Event
Fri Aug 31
Postponed
vs. Wash. & Jeff.
Fri Aug 31
Final
vs. Penn St.-Harrisburg L, 3-1
@ Gettysburg, Pa. Gettysburg College Battlefield Classic
Fri Aug 31
Final
vs. Wilson W, 4-0
Fri Aug 31
Final
vs. Dickinson L, 3-0
@ Gettysburg, Pa. Gettysburg College Battlefield Classic
Fri Aug 31
Final
vs. Wilson L, 6-0
Sat Sep 01
1:00 p.m.
at Pitt-Bradford Invitational T-5th Place (319)
Pine Acres Country Club
Sat Sep 01
Final
vs. Geneva L, 8-1
at The Summit Tennis & Athletic Club
Sat Sep 01
Final
vs. McDaniel L, 3-0
@ Gettysburg, Pa. Gettysburg College Battlefield Classic
Sat Sep 01
Final
vs. Gallaudet L, 3-1
@ Gettysburg, Pa. Gettysburg College Battlefield Classic
Sat Sep 01
Final - 2OT
vs. Cairn T, 1-1
Sat Sep 01
Final
vs. Allegheny L, 5-0
Tue Sep 04
Final
vs. Penn College W, 3-0
Wed Sep 05
Final
vs. Westminster (Pa.) L, 2-0
Wed Sep 05
Final
at Frostburg St. L, 3-0
Wed Sep 05
Final
vs. Westminster (Pa.) L, 4-0
Fri Sep 07
Final
at Lebanon Valley L, 3-0
LVC Dutchmen Quad
Fri Sep 07
Final
at Bethany (W.V.) W, 2-0
Sat Sep 08
2:00 p.m.
at Allegheny College Guy and Jeanne Kuhn Memorial Invitational, Day 1 11th Place (322)
Meadville Country Club
Sat Sep 08
Final
vs. Franklin & Marshall L, 3-0
@ Annville, Pa. LVC Dutchmen Quad
Sat Sep 08
Final
vs. D'Youville W, 5-4
at Gorilla House Gym
Sat Sep 08
Final
vs. Penn St.-Berks W, 3-2
@ Annville, Pa. LVC Dutchmen Quad
Sun Sep 09
Final
vs. Medaille W, 8-1
at Gorilla House Gym
Mon Sep 10
10:00 a.m.
at Allegheny College Guy and Jeanne Kuhn Memorial Invitational, Day 2 11th Place (642)
Meadville Country Club
Tue Sep 11
Final
vs. Penn St.-Harrisburg L, 3-0
Wed Sep 12
Final
at Frostburg St. L, 5-0
Thu Sep 13
Final
at Chatham L, 3-2
Fri Sep 14
Final
vs. Lycoming L, 3-1
Sat Sep 15
1:00 p.m.
Penn State Altoona Invitational 1st Place (308)
Sinking Valley Country Club - Mountain Valley Collegiate Classic, Day 1
Sat Sep 15
1:00 p.m.
Penn State Altoona Invitational
Sinking Valley Country Club
Sat Sep 15
Final
vs. St. Vincent L, 5-4
Sun Sep 16
12:00 p.m.
at Mount Aloysius College Invitational 2nd Place (309)
Summit Country Club - Mountain Valley Collegiate Classic, Day 2
Sun Sep 16
12:00 p.m.
at Mount Aloysius College Invitational
Summit Country Club
Sun Sep 16
Final
at Pitt.-Greensburg W, 8-1
Tue Sep 18
1:30 p.m.
at La Roche College Fall Invitational 9th Place (336)
Wildwood Golf Club
Wed Sep 19
Final
vs. Juniata W, 4-1
Thu Sep 20
Final
vs. St. Vincent L, 2-0
Fri Sep 21
Final
vs. Franciscan L, 8-1
Sat Sep 22
Final
at Medaille W, 3-2
Sat Sep 22
Final
at Penn St.-Behrend W, 9-0
Sat Sep 22
Final
at D'Youville L, 1-0
Sat Sep 22
Final
vs. Penn St.-Behrend L, 3-0
@ Medaille College - Buffalo, N.Y.
Sat Sep 22
Final
at D'Youville L, 3-0
Mon Sep 24
12:00 p.m.
at Lycoming College Invitational 2nd Place (318)
Williamsport Country Club
Tue Sep 25
Final
vs. Pitt.-Greensburg L, 1-0
Tue Sep 25
Final
vs. Pitt.-Greensburg W, 3-0
Wed Sep 26
Postponed
at Saint Vincent College Fall Invitational
Glengarry Golf Links
Wed Sep 26
Final
at Shenandoah L, 3-2
Thu Sep 27
Final
vs. Juniata L, 2-1
Thu Sep 27
Final
vs. Wash. & Jeff. L, 1-0
Fri Sep 28
Final
vs. Marietta L, 6-3
Sat Sep 29
Final
at Frostburg St. L, 8-1
Sat Sep 29
Final
vs. Pitt.-Bradford W, 2-0
Sat Sep 29
Final
vs. Pitt.-Bradford L, 3-0
Sun Sep 30
Final
vs. Mt. Aloysius W, 5-4
Special Olympics Awareness Match
Mon Oct 01
12:00 p.m.
at Penn State Behrend James M. Bowen Invitational 2nd Place (312)
Lawrence Park Golf Club
Mon Oct 01
12:00 p.m.
at Penn State Behrend Invitational / AMCC Women's Invitational
Lawrence Park Golf Club
Mon Oct 01
Final
vs. Juniata W, 8-1
Tue Oct 02
Final
at Mt. Aloysius L, 3-0
Wed Oct 03
12:30 p.m.
at Gettysburg College Fall Invitational 7th Place (321)
Hanover Country Club
Wed Oct 03
Final - 2OT
at Mt. Aloysius T, 1-1
Wed Oct 03
Final
at Mt. Aloysius L, 6-0
Fri Oct 05
Final
vs. Alfred St. L, 3-2
@ Williamsport, Pa. Lycoming Tip-Off Classic
Fri Oct 05
Final
vs. Rochester (N.Y.) L, 3-0
@ Williamsport, Pa. Lycoming Tip-Off Classic
Sat Oct 06
Final
vs. Pitt.-Bradford W, 5-1
at Gorilla House Gym
Sat Oct 06
Final
vs. Pitt.-Bradford L, 6-3
at Gorilla House Gym
Sat Oct 06
Final
vs. New Jersey City W, 3-0
@ Wilkes-Barre, PA
Sat Oct 06
Final
at Wilkes L, 3-0
Sun Oct 07
12:40 p.m.
at AMCC Championships, Day 1 1st Place (318)
Avalon Lakes Golf and Country Club
Sun Oct 07
Final
at La Roche W, 7-2
at Oxford Athletic Club
Sun Oct 07
Final
at Medaille W, 1-0
Sun Oct 07
Final
at Medaille L, 3-0
Mon Oct 08
10:00 a.m.
at AMCC Championships, Day 2 4th Place (641)
Avalon Lakes Golf and Country Club
Tue Oct 09
Final
vs. Franciscan W, 3-0
Tue Oct 09
Final
vs. Franciscan W, 2-1
Wed Oct 10
Final
vs. La Roche L, 3-0
Dig Pink Night
Sat Oct 13
Cancelled
at Pitt-Bradford Panther Relays
Sat Oct 13
Cancelled
at Pitt-Bradford Panther Relays
Sat Oct 13
Cancelled
vs. California (PA)
Sat Oct 13
Final
vs. Hilbert W, 3-0
@ Pitt-Greensburg - Greensburg, Pa.
Sat Oct 13
Final
at Penn St.-Behrend L, 4-0
Sat Oct 13
Final
vs. D'Youville W, 3-1
@ Pitt-Greensburg - Greensburg, Pa.
Sat Oct 13
Final
at Penn St.-Behrend L, 6-0
Tue Oct 16
Final
vs. Franciscan W, 3-2
Special Olympics Awareness Night
Wed Oct 17
Final
vs. Penn College W, 3-1
Sat Oct 20
Final
vs. Hilbert W, 3-0
Senior Day
Sat Oct 20
Final
vs. Hilbert W, 12-0
Senior Day
Tue Oct 23
Final
at La Roche L, 2-1
Tue Oct 23
Final
at La Roche L, 4-1
Wed Oct 24
Final
at Pitt.-Greensburg W, 3-0
Sat Oct 27
1:00 p.m.
Pitt-Bradford W 73-33
Sat Oct 27
1:00 p.m.
Pitt-Bradford L 74-99
Sat Oct 27
Final
vs. Pitt.-Bradford L, 3-0
Sat Oct 27
Final
at Pitt.-Greensburg W, 3-1
AMCC Tournament First Round - Southmoreland H.S. - Alverton, Pa.
Sat Oct 27
Final
vs. Mt. Aloysius L, 5-3
@ Westwood Racquet Club - Erie, PA AMCC Tournament Semifinal
Wed Oct 31
Final
at Penn St.-Behrend L, 3-0
AMCC Tournament - Semifinal
Wed Oct 31
Final
at La Roche L, 3-1
AMCC Tournament, First Round
Sat Nov 03
1:00 p.m.
Franciscan University L 49-118
Fri Nov 09
5:00 p.m.
Juniata College L 39-102
Fri Nov 09
5:00 p.m.
Juniata College L 80-99
Sat Nov 10
1:00 p.m.
at Salisbury University L 43-108
Sat Nov 10
1:00 p.m.
at Salisbury University L 56-132
Sun Nov 11
9:30 AM
Pitt-Bradford L 784-659
at Holiday Bowl - Altoona, Pa. / Senior Day
Sun Nov 11
9:30 AM
Pitt-Bradford L 755-741
at Holiday Bowl - Altoona, Pa. / Senior Day
Sun Nov 11
9:30 AM
Pitt-Bradford L 4-1 (Best-of-7 Baker)
at Holiday Bowl - Altoona, Pa. / Senior Day
Tue Nov 13
Final
at St. Vincent L, 87-80
Fri Nov 16
Final - OT
vs. Geneva W, 83-82
Sat Nov 17
1:00 p.m.
at Alfred State College L 22-161
Sat Nov 17
1:00 p.m.
at Alfred State College L 76-173
Sat Nov 17
Final
at Shenandoah L, 53-47
Sat Nov 17
Final
at Frostburg St. L, 91-78
Tue Nov 20
Final
vs. Bethany (W.V.) W, 79-63
Sat Nov 24
Final
vs. Birmingham Southern L, 82-78
@ LaGrange, GA Wingate by Wyndham Classic
Sun Nov 25
Final
vs. Berry L, 69-50
@ LaGrange, GA Wingate by Wyndham Classic
Mon Nov 26
Final
vs. Lock Haven L, 94-66
Wed Nov 28
Final
vs. Mt. Aloysius W, 68-60
Cereal Drive
Wed Nov 28
Final
vs. Mt. Aloysius L, 79-67
Cereal Drive
Fri Nov 30
11:00 AM
at Wilmington University L 804-607 (Baker)
Wilmington University Wildcat DII-DIII Invitational - Bowlerama - New Castle, Del.
Fri Nov 30
at Adelphi University L 860-652 (Baker)
@ Bowlerama - New Castle, Del. Wilmington University Wildcat DII-DIII Invitational
Fri Nov 30
at Medaille College L 895-688 (Baker)
@ Bowlerama - New Castle, Del. Wilmington University Wildcat DII-DIII Invitational
Fri Nov 30
at New Jersey City University W 704-666 (Baker)
@ Bowlerama - New Castle, Del. Wilmington University Wildcat DII-DIII Invitational
Fri Nov 30
at Caldwell University L 922-592 (Baker)
@ Bowlerama - New Castle, Del. Wilmington University Wildcat DII-DIII Invitational
Sat Dec 01
10:00 AM
at Saint Vincent College L 798-589
@ Bowlerama - New Castle, Del. Wilmington University Wildcat DII-DIII Invitational
Sat Dec 01
at Bloomfield College L 749-645
@ Bowlerama - New Castle, Del. Wilmington University Wildcat DII-DIII Invitational
Sat Dec 01
at Kutztown University L 771-619
@ Bowlerama - New Castle, Del. Wilmington University Wildcat DII-DIII Invitational
Sat Dec 01
at Long Island University-Post L 935-554
@ Bowlerama - New Castle, Del. Wilmington University Wildcat DII-DIII Invitational
Sat Dec 01
at Molloy College L 867-622
@ Bowlerama - New Castle, Del. Wilmington University Wildcat DII-DIII Invitational
Sat Dec 01
11:30 a.m.
at SUNY Delhi Fall Invitational 3rd Place (167 points)
Sat Dec 01
11:30 a.m.
at SUNY Delhi Fall Invitational 1st Place (344 points)
Sat Dec 01
Final
at La Roche L, 71-60
Sat Dec 01
Final
at La Roche L, 78-56
Sun Dec 02
9:45 AM
at Bloomfield College L 4-1 (Best-of-7 Baker)
@ Bowlerama - New Castle, Del. Wilmington University Wildcat DII-DIII Invitational
Sun Dec 02
at Caldwell University L 4-0 (Best-of-7 Baker)
@ Bowlerama - New Castle, Del. Wilmington University Wildcat DII-DIII Invitational
Sun Dec 02
at New Jersey City University L 4-3 (Best-of-7 Baker)
@ Bowlerama - New Castle, Del. Wilmington University Wildcat DII-DIII Invitational
Wed Dec 05
Final
vs. Pitt.-Bradford L, 90-87
Elementary School Night
Wed Dec 05
Final
vs. Pitt.-Bradford W, 112-84
Elementary School Night
Sat Dec 08
Final
at Penn State-Behrend L, 77-75
Sat Dec 08
Final
at Penn St.-Behrend L, 84-76
Sun Dec 16
Final
vs. Medaille W, 82-74
Sideline Cancer Day
Sun Dec 16
Final
vs. Medaille L, 82-80
Sideline Cancer Day
Fri Dec 28
Final
at Ohio Wesleyan L, 88-64
Hoops for Hope Tournament
Sat Dec 29
Final
vs. No. 19 Wis.-Oshkosh L, 86-40
@ Hoops for Hope Tournament
Mon Dec 31
Final
vs. Chatham W, 80-60
High School Day
Mon Dec 31
Final
vs. Chatham L, 60-55
Local High School Day
Thu Jan 03
Final
vs. Franciscan W, 74-43
Thu Jan 03
Final - OT
vs. Franciscan L, 99-91
Sat Jan 05
Final
at D'Youville W, 83-81
Sat Jan 05
Final
at D'Youville W, 75-74
Wed Jan 09
Final
vs. Pitt.-Greensburg W, 79-63
Wed Jan 09
Final
vs. Pitt.-Greensburg W, 99-95
Sat Jan 12
1:00 p.m.
at Bethany College W 75-37
Sat Jan 12
1:00 p.m.
at Bethany College W 93-85
Sat Jan 12
Final
vs. Hilbert W, 88-75
Sat Jan 12
Final
vs. Hilbert W, 82-81
Tue Jan 15
1:00 p.m.
at Wells College L 20-69
Tue Jan 15
1:00 p.m.
at Wells College W 73-3
Wed Jan 16
Final
at Franciscan L, 77-61
Wed Jan 16
Final
at Franciscan W, 74-72
Fri Jan 18
6:00 p.m.
at Gallaudet University L 67-108
Fri Jan 18
6:00 p.m.
at Gallaudet University W 152-53
Wed Jan 23
Final
at Mt. Aloysius W, 67-64
Wed Jan 23
Final
at Mt. Aloysius L, 77-73
Fri Jan 25
11:00 AM
at Saint Francis University L 834-630 (Baker)
SFU Red Flash Invitational - Holiday Bowl - Altoona, Pa.
Fri Jan 25
at Felician University L 771-702 (Baker)
@ Holiday Bowl - Altoona, Pa. SFU Red Flash Invitational
Fri Jan 25
at Kutztown University L 916-730 (Baker)
@ Holiday Bowl - Altoona, Pa. SFU Red Flash Invitational
Fri Jan 25
at Long Island University-Post L 778-644 (Baker)
@ Holiday Bowl - Altoona, Pa. SFU Red Flash Invitational
Fri Jan 25
at Mount St. Mary's University L 928-708 (Baker)
@ Holiday Bowl - Altoona, Pa. SFU Red Flash Invitational
Sat Jan 26
10:00 AM
at Mount Aloysius College L 988-698
@ Holiday Bowl - Altoona, Pa. SFU Red Flash Invitational
Sat Jan 26
at Penn State Behrend W 732-680
@ Holiday Bowl - Altoona, Pa. SFU Red Flash Invitational
Sat Jan 26
at Saint Francis University L 909-721
SFU Red Flash Invitational - Holiday Bowl - Altoona, Pa.
Sat Jan 26
at Kutztown University L 859-618
@ Holiday Bowl - Altoona, Pa. SFU Red Flash Invitational
Sat Jan 26
at Mount St. Mary's University L 913-648
@ Holiday Bowl - Altoona, Pa. SFU Red Flash Invitational
Sat Jan 26
1:00 p.m.
at Penn State Behrend L 65-128
Sat Jan 26
1:00 p.m.
at Penn State Behrend L 81-125
Sat Jan 26
Final
at Lancaster Bible L, 3-0
Sat Jan 26
Final
vs. Penn State-Behrend W, 79-63
Pediatric Cancer Awareness Day
Sat Jan 26
Final
vs. Marymount (Va.) L, 3-0
@ Lancaster, Pa.
Sat Jan 26
Final
vs. Penn St.-Behrend L, 80-46
Pediatric Cancer Awareness Day
Sun Jan 27
8:00 AM
at Penn State Behrend W 4-1-1 (Best-of-7 Baker)
@ Holiday Bowl - Altoona, Pa. SFU Red Flash Invitational
Sun Jan 27
at Kutztown University L 4-0 (Best-of-7 Baker)
@ Holiday Bowl - Altoona, Pa. SFU Red Flash Invitational
Sun Jan 27
at Penn State Behrend W 4-1 (Best-of-7 Baker)
@ Holiday Bowl - Altoona, Pa. SFU Red Flash Invitational
Wed Jan 30
Final
at Pitt.-Greensburg W, 57-46
Wed Jan 30
Final
at Pitt.-Greensburg L, 93-80
Sat Feb 02
10:00 AM
at Hilbert College W 775-630 (Baker)
AMCC Round Robin #1 - Classic Lanes - Kenmore, N.Y.
Sat Feb 02
at Saint Vincent College L 954-832 (Baker)
@ Classic Lanes - Kenmore, N.Y. AMCC Round Robin #1
Sat Feb 02
at New Jersey City University L 807-746 (Baker)
@ Classic Lanes - Kenmore, N.Y. AMCC Round Robin #1
Sat Feb 02
at Medaille College L 984-656 (Baker)
@ Classic Lanes - Kenmore, N.Y. AMCC Round Robin #1
Sat Feb 02
Final
vs. Geneva L, 3-2
Sat Feb 02
Final
at Hilbert L, 72-65
Sat Feb 02
Final
at Hilbert L, 84-82
Sat Feb 02
Final
vs. Keuka W, 3-0
Sun Feb 03
9:00 AM
at Mount Aloysius College L 922-605
@ Classic Lanes - Kenmore, N.Y. AMCC Round Robin #1
Sun Feb 03
at Pitt-Bradford L 919-738
@ Classic Lanes - Kenmore, N.Y. AMCC Round Robin #1
Sun Feb 03
Final
at Medaille L, 71-59
Sun Feb 03
Final
at Medaille L, 92-76
Wed Feb 06
Final
at Wilkes W, 3-0
Wed Feb 06
Final
vs. Grove City W, 79-65
Brian Morden Foundation Night
Fri Feb 08
Final
vs. Trine W, 3-0
@ Mount Union Purple Raider Rumble - Alliance, Ohio
Sat Feb 09
Final
vs. Thomas More W, 3-0
@ Mount Union Purple Raider Rumble - Alliance, Ohio
Sat Feb 09
Final
vs. Fontbonne L, 3-0
@ Mount Union Purple Raider Rumble - Alliance, Ohio
Sat Feb 09
Final
vs. D'Youville W, 89-55
Pink Zone Game
Sat Feb 09
Final
at Mount Union W, 3-0
Mount Union Purple Raider Rumble - Alliance, Ohio
Sat Feb 09
Final - OT
vs. D'Youville L, 97-95
Pink Zone Game
Sat Feb 09
Final
at Shenandoah L, 5-3
Indoors at Winchester CC
Wed Feb 13
6:00 p.m.
at AMCC Championships, Day 1 in 3rd Place (20 points)
Wed Feb 13
6:00 p.m.
at AMCC Championships, Day 1 in 4th Place (22 points)
Wed Feb 13
Final
at Pitt.-Bradford L, 88-55
Wed Feb 13
Final
at Pitt.-Bradford W, 94-85
Thu Feb 14
10 a.m. / 6 p.m.
at AMCC Championships, Day 2 in 4th Place (62 points)
Thu Feb 14
10 a.m. / 6 p.m.
at AMCC Championships, Day 2 in 4th Place (85 points)
Fri Feb 15
10 a.m. / 6 p.m.
at AMCC Championships, Day 3 in 4th Place (122 points)
Fri Feb 15
10 a.m. / 6 p.m.
at AMCC Championships, Day 3 in 4th Place (149 points)
Fri Feb 15
Final - 7 innings
at East. Mennonite L, 7-6
Fri Feb 15
Final - 7 innings
at East. Mennonite L, 8-4
Fri Feb 15
Final
vs. Hiram W, 3-1
Sat Feb 16
10 a.m. / 6 p.m.
at AMCC Championships, Day 4 4th Place (170 points)
Sat Feb 16
10 a.m. / 6 p.m.
at AMCC Championships, Day 4 4th Place (223 points)
Sat Feb 16
Final
vs. La Roche L, 73-64
Sat Feb 16
Final
vs. La Roche L, 95-61
Senior Day
Sun Feb 17
11:00 AM
at Pitt-Bradford L 682-562
@ hosted by St. Vincent College - at Hillview Lanes - Greensburg, Pa. Br. Patrick Lacey Memorial Tournament
Sun Feb 17
at Penn State Behrend L 805-699
@ hosted by St. Vincent College - at Hillview Lanes - Greensburg, Pa. Br. Patrick Lacey Memorial Tournament
Sun Feb 17
at Daemen College L 963-493
@ hosted by St. Vincent College - at Hillview Lanes - Greensburg, Pa. Br. Patrick Lacey Memorial Tournament
Sun Feb 17
Final
vs. Juniata L, 9-0
at The Summit Tennis and Athletic Club
Thu Feb 21
Final
vs. Penn State-Behrend L, 67-60
AMCC Tournament - First Round
Thu Feb 21
Final
vs. Mount Union W, 3-1
in the Adler Auxiliary Gym
Sat Feb 23
Final
vs. Penn St.-Behrend L, 3-2
Sat Feb 23
Final
vs. Thiel L, 3-1
Sat Feb 23
Final
vs. Geneva L, 9-0
at Gorilla House Gym
Sun Feb 24
Final
vs. Wittenberg L, 3-0
Senior Day
Sun Feb 24
Final
vs. Bethany (W.V.) L, 6-3
at Gorilla House Gym
Tue Feb 26
Final - 6 innings
at Bridgewater (Va.) L, 8-0
Tue Feb 26
Final - 5 innings
at Bridgewater (Va.) L, 9-1
Wed Feb 27
Final
at Wash. & Jeff. L, 89-59
ECAC Division III Championship Tournament, First Round
Sat Mar 02
10:30 AM
at Mount Aloysius College L 847-654
@ Lodi Lanes - Lodi, N.J. AMCC Round Robin #2
Sat Mar 02
at Penn State Behrend L 715-714
@ Lodi Lanes - Lodi, N.J. AMCC Round Robin #2
Sat Mar 02
at Pitt-Bradford L 696-628
@ Lodi Lanes - Lodi, N.J. AMCC Round Robin #2
Sat Mar 02
at Hilbert College W 605-0
@ Lodi Lanes - Lodi, N.J. AMCC Round Robin #2
Sat Mar 02
Final
vs. Coe L, 8-1
@ Lake Myrtle Park, Field #5 RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sat Mar 02
Final
at D'Youville W, 3-0
Sat Mar 02
Final
vs. Coe L, 6-5
@ Lake Myrtle Park, Field #5 RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sat Mar 02
Final
at Medaille L, 3-0
Sun Mar 03
9:25 AM
at Medaille College L 913-668
@ Lodi Lanes - Lodi, N.J. AMCC Round Robin #2
Sun Mar 03
at New Jersey City University W 716-682
AMCC Round Robin #2 - Lodi Lanes - Lodi, N.J.
Sun Mar 03
at Saint Vincent College L 809-681
@ Lodi Lanes - Lodi, N.J. AMCC Round Robin #2
Sun Mar 03
Final - 5 innings
vs. Elms W, 11-1
@ North Collier Regional Park, Field #2 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Sun Mar 03
Final
vs. Albion L, 15-8
@ North Collier Regional Park, Field #2 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Sun Mar 03
Final
vs. Waynesburg L, 18-0
@ Lake Myrtle Park, Main Field RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sun Mar 03
Final
vs. Waynesburg W, 10-1
@ Lake Myrtle Park, Main Field RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Mon Mar 04
Final - 5 innings
vs. Kenyon L, 13-4
@ North Collier Regional Park, Field #1 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mon Mar 04
Final
vs. Drew W, 7-5
@ North Collier Regional Park, Field #1 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Tue Mar 05
Final
vs. Clark University W, 8-2
@ North Collier Regional Park, Field #1 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Tue Mar 05
Final
vs. Elms W, 6-5
@ North Collier Regional Park, Field #1 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Wed Mar 06
Final
vs. Clark University W, 8-7
@ Lake Myrtle Park, Field #2 RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Thu Mar 07
Final
vs. Kenyon W, 8-7
@ CenturyLink Sports Complex, Field #2 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Thu Mar 07
Final
vs. Anna Maria W, 5-1
@ Osceola Heritage Park, Field #5 RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Thu Mar 07
Final
vs. Drew W, 8-3
@ CenturyLink Sports Complex, Field #2 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Thu Mar 07
Final
vs. Anna Maria L, 8-6
@ Osceola Heritage Park, Field #5 RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Fri Mar 08
Final - 6 innings
vs. Drew L, 9-1
@ North Collier Regional Park, Field #1 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Fri Mar 08
Final
vs. Albion W, 4-2
@ North Collier Regional Park, Field #1 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Fri Mar 08
Final
vs. Gordon W, 5-1
@ Lake Myrtle Park, Field #1 RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Fri Mar 08
Final
vs. Gordon W, 6-4
@ Lake Myrtle Park, Field #1 RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Wed Mar 13
Final
at Messiah L, 3-2
Sat Mar 16
Final
at Hiram L, 3-0
Sat Mar 16
Final
vs. Frostburg St. L, 8-1
at The Summit Tennis and Athletic Club
Tue Mar 19
Final
vs. Frostburg St. W, 5-3
@ Allegany County Fairgrounds - Cumberland, Md.
Wed Mar 20
Final
at Juniata W, 3-0
Wed Mar 20
Final
at Juniata L, 8-7
Sat Mar 23
Final
vs. Wash. & Jeff. L, 8-1
at The Summit Tennis and Athletic Club
Sat Mar 23
Final
vs. Keuka L, 3-1
@ Chambersburg, Pa.
Sat Mar 23
Final
at Wilson W, 3-1
Sun Mar 24
Final
vs. Penn St.-Behrend L, 7-2
at Gorilla House Gym
Tue Mar 26
Final
at Elizabethtown W, 3-1
Wed Mar 27
Final
at Pitt.-Greensburg W, 6-3
Wed Mar 27
Final
vs. Pitt.-Greensburg L, 4-3
Wed Mar 27
Final
at Pitt.-Greensburg W, 5-3
Wed Mar 27
Final - 5 innings
vs. Pitt.-Greensburg W, 9-1
Wed Mar 27
Final
vs. Juniata L, 3-1
Fri Mar 29
Final
vs. St. Vincent W, 10-4
Fri Mar 29
Final
vs. St. Vincent W, 3-0
Sat Mar 30
Final - 8 innings
vs. Penn St.-Behrend L, 4-3
Sat Mar 30
Final
vs. Penn St.-Behrend W, 3-2
@ Thiel College - Greenville, Pa.
Sat Mar 30
Final
at Pitt.-Greensburg W, 5-4
Sat Mar 30
Final - 6 innings
vs. Penn St.-Behrend L, 10-1
Sat Mar 30
Final
at Thiel L, 3-2
Mon Apr 01
Postponed
vs. Chatham
Mon Apr 01
Postponed
vs. Chatham
Tue Apr 02
Final
vs. Pitt.-Bradford L, 10-1
Tue Apr 02
Final
vs. Pitt.-Bradford W, 10-4
Wed Apr 03
Final
vs. Lycoming W, 8-0
at The Summit Tennis and Athletic Club
Wed Apr 03
Final
at Geneva L, 3-0
Thu Apr 04
Final
at Westminster (Pa.) L, 3-2
Thu Apr 04
Final
at Westminster (Pa.) L, 1-0
Fri Apr 05
Final
vs. Mt. Aloysius L, 6-3
Senior Day - at The Summit Tennis and Athletic Club
Sat Apr 06
Final
vs. D'Youville W, 3-0
@ Springfield, Ohio
Sat Apr 06
Final
vs. Medaille W, 3-1
@ Springfield, OH
Sat Apr 06
Final
at Alfred St. W, 9-3
Sat Apr 06
Final
at Medaille L, 6-3
Sat Apr 06
Final
at Alfred St. L, 7-6
Sun Apr 07
Final
at Wittenberg L, 3-1
Sun Apr 07
Final
vs. Hilbert W, 13-4
@ Niagara U, NY
Sun Apr 07
Final
vs. Hilbert W, 15-5
@ Niagara U, NY
Mon Apr 08
Final
at St. Vincent W, 4-2
Mon Apr 08
Final
vs. St. Vincent L, 8-1
Mon Apr 08
Final - 5 innings
at St. Vincent W, 10-2
Tue Apr 09
Final
vs. Penn College W, 10-9
Tue Apr 09
Final
vs. Penn College W, 16-7
Wed Apr 10
Final
vs. La Roche L, 24-14
Wed Apr 10
Final
at Franciscan L, 5-3
Wed Apr 10
Final
vs. La Roche L, 15-6
Wed Apr 10
Final
at Franciscan L, 6-0
Fri Apr 12
Final
vs. Waynesburg L, 5-4
at The Summit Tennis and Athletic Club
Sat Apr 13
Final
at D'Youville W, 13-1
Lace Up 4 Pediatric Cancer - at Houghton College
Sat Apr 13
Final
vs. Pitt.-Bradford L, 3-0
Sat Apr 13
Final
vs. Pitt.-Bradford L, 3-1
Sat Apr 13
Final
at D'Youville W, 22-7
Lace Up 4 Pediatric Cancer - at Houghton College
Sun Apr 14
Final
at Franciscan L, 9-0
Mon Apr 15
Postponed
at Westminster College Spring Invitational
New Castle Country Club
Tue Apr 16
Final - 8 innings
at La Roche W, 3-2
Tue Apr 16
Final
at La Roche W, 3-1
Thu Apr 18
Final - 5 innings
vs. Juniata L, 11-1
Thu Apr 18
Final
at Wilson L, 11-5
Thu Apr 18
Final
vs. Juniata W, 4-3
Sun Apr 21
Final
at Penn St.-Behrend L, 11-6
Sun Apr 21
Final
at Penn St.-Behrend W, 16-10
Tue Apr 23
11:00 a.m.
at Elmira College Spring Invitational 6th Place (342)
Elmira Country Club
Tue Apr 23
Final
vs. Hilbert W, 4-2
Senior Day
Tue Apr 23
Final
at Lancaster Bible W, 12-10
Tue Apr 23
Final
vs. Hilbert W, 8-7
Senior Day
Wed Apr 24
Final
vs. Mt. Aloysius W, 6-5
Wed Apr 24
Final - 6 innings
at Mt. Aloysius L, 9-1
Wed Apr 24
Final
vs. Mt. Aloysius L, 6-1
Wed Apr 24
Final
at Mt. Aloysius L, 4-1
Fri Apr 26
Final - 8 innings
vs. Medaille W, 9-6
@ Windber, Pa.
Fri Apr 26
Final
vs. Medaille W, 6-1
@ Windber, Pa.
Sat Apr 27
Final
vs. Medaille W, 8-4
Senior Day
Sat Apr 27
Final
at D'Youville W, 6-5
Sat Apr 27
Final - 5 innings
at D'Youville L, 13-1
Sat Apr 27
Final
vs. Medaille W, 15-5
Senior Day
Fri May 03
Final
vs. Pitt.-Bradford L, 6-0
@ Penn State Behrend AMCC Tournament
Sat May 04
Final - 5 innings
at Penn St.-Behrend L, 9-0
AMCC Championships
Sat May 04
Final
vs. Pitt.-Greensburg W, 4-3
AMCC Tournament, First Round
Sat May 04
Final - 10 innings
vs. Pitt.-Greensburg W, 8-7
AMCC Tournament, First Round
Thu May 09
Final
vs. Penn St.-Behrend L, 9-1
@ La Roche University AMCC Tournament
Fri May 10
Final - 11 innings
vs. Mt. Aloysius W, 7-6
@ La Roche University AMCC Tournament
Fri May 10
Final
vs. Penn St.-Behrend W, 5-3
@ La Roche University AMCC Tournament
Sat May 11
Final
at La Roche L, 6-0
AMCC Championship Game
Wed May 15
Final
at Wilson L, 3-2
ECAC DIII Championship Tournament, First Round
View Full Schedule

Altoona Sports Network