Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
February
Fri. 15 at East. Mennonite Final - 7 innings L, 7-6
  at East. Mennonite Final - 7 innings L, 8-4
 
March
Sat. 2 vs. Coe @ Lake Myrtle Park, Field #5 Final L, 8-1
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
  vs. Coe @ Lake Myrtle Park, Field #5 Final L, 6-5
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sun. 3 vs. Waynesburg @ Lake Myrtle Park, Main Field Final L, 18-0
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
  vs. Waynesburg @ Lake Myrtle Park, Main Field Final W, 10-1
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Wed. 6 vs. Clark University @ Lake Myrtle Park, Field #2 Final W, 8-7
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Thu. 7 vs. Anna Maria @ Osceola Heritage Park, Field #5 Final W, 5-1
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
  vs. Anna Maria @ Osceola Heritage Park, Field #5 Final L, 8-6
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Fri. 8 vs. Gordon @ Lake Myrtle Park, Field #1 Final W, 5-1
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
  vs. Gordon @ Lake Myrtle Park, Field #1 Final W, 6-4
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Tue. 19 vs. Frostburg St. @ Allegany County Fairgrounds - Cumberland, Md. Final W, 5-3
Wed. 20 at Juniata Final W, 3-0
  at Juniata Final L, 8-7
Wed. 27 at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final W, 6-3
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final W, 5-3
Fri. 29 vs. St. Vincent Final W, 10-4
  vs. St. Vincent Final W, 3-0
 
April
Tue. 2 vs. Pitt.-Bradford * Final L, 10-1
  vs. Pitt.-Bradford * Final W, 10-4
Sat. 6 at Alfred St. * Final W, 9-3
  at Alfred St. * Final L, 7-6
Sun. 7 vs. Hilbert * @ Niagara U, NY Final W, 13-4
  vs. Hilbert * @ Niagara U, NY Final W, 15-5
Tue. 9 vs. Penn College Final W, 10-9
  vs. Penn College Final W, 16-7
Wed. 10 vs. La Roche * Final L, 24-14
  vs. La Roche * Final L, 15-6
Sat. 13 at D'Youville * Final W, 13-1
  Lace Up 4 Pediatric Cancer - at Houghton College
  at D'Youville * Final W, 22-7
  Lace Up 4 Pediatric Cancer - at Houghton College
Thu. 18 at Wilson Final L, 11-5
Sun. 21 at Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 11-6
  at Penn St.-Behrend * Final W, 16-10
Tue. 23 at Lancaster Bible Final W, 12-10
Wed. 24 vs. Mt. Aloysius * Final W, 6-5
  vs. Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 6-1
Sat. 27 vs. Medaille * Final W, 8-4
  Senior Day
  vs. Medaille * Final W, 15-5
  Senior Day
 
May
Sat. 4 vs. Pitt.-Greensburg % Final W, 4-3
  AMCC Tournament, First Round
  vs. Pitt.-Greensburg % Final - 10 innings W, 8-7
  AMCC Tournament, First Round
Thu. 9 vs. Penn St.-Behrend % @ La Roche University Final L, 9-1
  AMCC Tournament
Fri. 10 vs. Mt. Aloysius % @ La Roche University Final - 11 innings W, 7-6
  AMCC Tournament
  vs. Penn St.-Behrend % @ La Roche University Final W, 5-3
  AMCC Tournament
Sat. 11 at La Roche % Final L, 6-0
  AMCC Championship Game
Wed. 15 at Wilson % Final L, 3-2
  ECAC DIII Championship Tournament, First Round
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event